Open Sun-Thur 11am - 10pm, Fri-Sat 11am - 11pm

spacer

  • Bimini-live-music
  • Bimini-Bai-shack-inside-bar
  • Bimini-maitre-de
  • Bimini-Bai-shack-fish-bar
  • Bimini-Bai-shack-air-boat
  • Bimini-Bai-shack-from-air

Bimini Live Music

31
JAN
Bimini Main Stage
Just Jeff 1-5pm
Chris Taggart 6-10pm
TUESDAY
4
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Junior 1-5pm
Flora UnPlugged 6-10pm
SATURDAY
8
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Eric Malibu 1-5pm
Johnny Orr 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
12
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Flora Unplugged 1-5pm
Eddie Bartley 6-10pm
SUNDAY
1
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Johnny Orr 1-5pm
Roy Schneider 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
5
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
HP Troubadours 1-5pm
Bobby Blakey 6-10pm
SUNDAY
9
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Eric Carlson 6-10pm
THURSDAY
13
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
2
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Eric Carlson 6-10pm
THURSDAY
6
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
10
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
14
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomson 1-5pm
Chris Taggart 6-10pm
TUESDAY
3
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
7
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomson 1-5pm
Chris Taggart 6-10pm
TUESDAY
11
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Don Biddle 1-5pm
Flying Hasslehoffs 6-10pm
SATURDAY
15
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Johnny Orr 1-5pm
Eric Malibu 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
31
JAN
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomas 1-5pm
Chris Taggart 6-10pm
TUESDAY
1
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Johnny Orr 1-5pm
Roy Schneider 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
2
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Eric Carlson 6-10pm
THURSDAY
3
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
4
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Junior 1-5pm
Flora Unplugged 6-10pm
SATURDAY
5
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
HP Troubadours 1-5pm
Frank Thomson 6-10pm
SUNDAY
6
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
7
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomson 1-5pm
Chris Taggart 6-10pm
TUESDAY
8
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Eric Malibu 1-5pm
Johnny Orr 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY
9
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Peter Taylor 1-5pm
Eric Carlson 6-10pm
THURSDAY
10
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Tyler Kluesner 1-5pm
Geo 6-10pm
FRIDAY
11
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Don Biddle 1-5pm
Flying Hasslehoffs 6-10pm
SATURDAY
12
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Flora Unplugged 1-5pm
Eddie Bartley 6-10pm
SUNDAY
13
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Sam DeArmond 1-5pm
Lee James 6-10pm
MONDAY
14
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Frank Thomson 1-5pm
Chris Taggart 6-10pm
TUESDAY
15
FEB
Bimini Main Stage
Johnny Orr 1-5pm
Eric Malibu 6-10pm
WEDNESDAY